ALBO D’ORO – Gran Premio LA TORRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBO D’ORO – Gran Premio LA TORRE

cliccare sull’immagine per aprire allegato

1949

1° Cinelli Enzo- Veloce Catena

2° Cecconi Ivano- Campi Bisenzio

3° Donati Enzo- Veloce Catena

 

1950

1° Rossi Athos- Binda Chiesina

2° Ciampini Silvio- Uzz. Cerreto Guidi

3°   Nieri Silvano

 

1951

1° Pippi Fabio- Binda Chiesina Uzz.

2° Campigli Giorgio- G.S. Bartali FI

3° Rossi Athos- G.S. Bartali FI

 

1966

1° Montanari Mano- Pedale Ravennate

2° Franchini Primo- UCBiagiotti

3° Soldi Marcello- GS P. Bottegone

cliccare sull’immagine per aprire allegato

1967

1° Bitossi Alberto- Elettropaid

2° Rossi Enzo- UCBiagiotti

3° Baglini Carlo- Sammontana Empoli

 

1968

1° Pastine Nillo- Sammontana Spezia

2° Maestrini Renato- GS Gambacciani

3° Luciani Marcello- US Admiral Cosano

 

1969

l° Vìgnolini Loris- G.S.Bottegone

2° Maestrini Renato- Mobili Gbiarugi

3° Del Bino Fabio- Sammontana Empoli

 

1970

1° Casotti Battista- Monsummanese

2° Osier Marcello- Orlandini RE

3° Zaneni Francesco- Cimot Casellina

 

1971

1° Guerrini Sergio- US Solco Empoli

2° Osier Marcello- Orlandini RE

3° Vanni Giovanni- US Lynx Parma

4° Moser Francesco- Bottegone

5° Riccomi Walter- Monsummanese

cliccare sull’immagine per aprire allegato

1972

1° Bruce Biddie (NZ)- Fracor Levane

2° Maestri- Cofar Ravenna

3° Montagni- UC Pratese

4° Brandoli- Cofar Ravenna

5° Vasselli- UC Vecchianese

 

1973

1° Bartoli Graziano- Capobianco Staffali

2° Cecconi Claudio- Inpa Cerreto Guidi

3° Turini Alessandro-Mokalindi Ma stroma

 

1974

1° Malanca Eliseo- (Le arco Guerra)

2° Cuerrini Sergio- GS Capo

° Toselli Claudio- GS Rinascita

4° Rossi Graziano- GS Rinascita

5° De Caro Vincenzo- UC Mobilieri

 

1975

T Caponi Marcello- US Toscogas

2° Portino Fiorentino- GS Mavì Lunardi

3° Muscaiona Rosario- GS Pagnucco

4° Ciardi Alessandro- GS Pagnucco

5° Mon Luciano- GS Mobiver

 

1976

1° Salvietti Graziano- GS Inox Parma

2° Santeroni Walter- GS Scandiano Borsett

3° Buonamici Giovanni- GS Solco

4° Checchi Andrea- GS Fiorella Mocassini

5° Battagini Roberto- GS Scandiano Borsett

 

1977

1° Maffei Ivano- GS Esseri

2° Morelli Pierangelo- GS Bruceto

3° Bosi Guido- GS Vignoplast

 

 

1978

1° Pozzi Alessandro- GB Leman

2° Sartiri Cesare- GS Vignoplast

3° Paolini Mauro- UC Monsummanese

 

1979

1° Pastore Enrico- SB Colnago

2° Follarti Damele- SB Colnago

3° Maestrelli Enrico- Maltinti

 

1980

1° Fabbrini Massimo- GS Tiglio Go Scarpa

2° Caino Petra Omar- Nazionale Argentina

3° Pastore Renato- G.S. Del Tongo

 

1981

1° Massaggia Stefano- GS Opel Vichini

2° Baglioni Enzo- GSAlfa Curve

3° Biasci Alessandro- UC Monsummanese

 

1982

1° Spinelli Luca- UC Monsummanese

2° Capocchi Massime- UC Monsummanese

3° Cerniti Marzio- UC Monsummanese

 

1983

1° Caruso Salvatore- GS Ritmo Sport

2° Ciampi Roberto- UC Monsummanese

3° Gemelli Adriano- GS Mere Latte Savona

 

1984

1° Pattuelli Fabio- UCMons. Fanini Berti

2° Naldijuri- US Maltinti Mondialcolor

3° Giannelli Alessandro- GS Divo

 

1985

1° Lisi Riccardo- UC Monsummanese

2° Sorensen Rolf (DK)- UC Monsummanese

3° Ciampi Silvano- GS Filati Alessandria

 

1986

1° Ciampi Roberto- GS Filati Alessandria

2° Salas Eddie (AUS)- SUA ininaF xetulleV CU

3° Michelucci Andrea- UC Monsummanese

 

1987

1° Mazzon Antonio- Faces Calze Confezioni Divo

2° Farina Giovanni- Coalca Cantagrìllo

3° Fanelli Paolo- Maltinti Mondialcolor

 

1988

1° Pezzetti Enrico- UC Vellutex

2° Scatà Giovanni- UCMAgniflex

3° Lunardini Massimiliano- UC Divo Confezioni

 

1989

1° CancìaniLeonardo- UC Vellutex Grassi Alessi

2° De Pasquale Maurizio- UCMagniflex

3° Sassi Fausto- UC Monsummanese Faces

 

1990

1° Bartoli Michele- Magnifex Coalca

2° Tinibella David- Mobilesport Serravalle

3° Biagini Riccardo- Magniflex Calca

 

 

1991

l°Magrotti Luca- SC Possano Cuneo

2° Aggiano Elio- UC Monsummanese

3° Biagini Riccardo-Magniarredo

 

1992

1°Scinto Luca- GS Bottegone IP

2° Baronti Alessandro- GS Bottegone IP

3° Fornaciari Paolo- GS Bottegone IP

 

1993

1° Tassinari Marco- UCMonsummanese

2°Castaldo Nicola- Maltinti Vet. Lux

3° Capaccioli Simone- Maltinti Vet. Lux

 

1994

1° Monti Massimo –  GS Pietrasanta

2° Mancini Cristiano-  UC Magniarredo

3° Ragoni Mirko-  UC Vellutex

 

1995

1° Ferti Michele – Amore e Vita

2° Benedetti Alessio – GS Valdarno AL

3° Trentin Guido – GMC Lombardia

 

1996

1° Nocentini Rinaldo – GS Grassi Mapei

2° Di Luca Danilo – UC Il Miccio

3° Scali Manuele – GS Maltinti Lampadari

 

1997

1° Sorice Massimo – Technostone Leader

2° Maurici Carmelo –

3° Nocentini Rinaldo – GS Grassi Mapei

 

1998

1° Foschetti Mario – GS Grassi Mapei

2° Lauria Mirko – GS Grassi Mapei

3° Pavi Degli Innocenti Dimitri – GS Grassi Mapei

 

1999

1° Sorice Massimo – GS Grassi Mapei

2°  Fanelli Ivan – VC Sintofarm

3° Sambi Cristian – VC Sintofarm

 

2000

1° Sipocz David (H) – GS Grassi Mapei

2° Muto Pasquale – GS Valdarno

3° Borraccino Alessandro – Team Pitti Shoes caprini

 

2001

1° Del Sarto Alessandro – S.Paolo Saeco

2° Barla Luca – S.Paolo Saeco

3° Luhovy Roman – S.Paolo Saeco

 

2002

1° Russo Mario – GS Maltinti Lampadari

2° Del Prete Gaetano – Grassi

3° Mannucci Francesco – GS Maltinti Lampadari

 

2003

1° Di Nucci Daniele – GS Maltinti Lampadari2° Borghesi Fabio – S.Paolo Saeco Pratesi3° Rizza Emanuele – GS Maltinti Lampadari

 

2004

1° Liverani Andrea – SC Reda Molinari

2° Janiaczyk Blazer (PL) – Norda Volvo Dorini Group3° Turini Alessandro

 

2005

1° Cano Ardilla Alex Norberto (CO)  – GS Maltinti Lampadari

2° Formentelli Alessandro- Vellutex Palazzago

3° Rizza Emanuele – GS Maltinti Lampadari

 

2006

1° Bonuccelli Davide – GS Maltinti Lampadari

2° Turini Teddi – Danton Caparrini Vibert

3° Loria Eugenio  – GS Maltinti Lampadari

 

2007

1° Autka Ula Dzimir (BLR) -ADS Promo Ciclo

2° Stefani Marco – GS Maltinti Lam. Solgorm.

3° Di Salvo Giuseppe –  Finauto Neri Lucchini

 

2008

1° Cesaro Roberto – Pedale Larigiano

2° Moontanari Enrico- Neri Lucchini Comauto

3° Tosti Luca- GS Maltinti Empoli

 

2009

1° Pier Paolo De Negri – Neri Sottoli Promo Ciclo

2° Marinao Fichera – Team Hopplà Seano Bellissima

3° Alexander Serebryakov (RUS) – ACS Gruppo Lupi

 

2010

1° Santoro Antonio – Mastromarco Sensi

2° Favilli Elia – Petroli Firenze

3° Maskym Averin (UA)- Team Palazzago

 

2011

1° Fruzzetti Michel – ASD Broglio

2° Francesconi Nicholas  – Ciaponi Lubr. A.&V C.T.

3° Miletta Luigi- Gragnano Sporting Club

 

2012

1° Testi Nicola – Hopplà,Vega, Truck

2° Bongiorno Francesco M. – Hopplà,Vega, Truck

3° Balykin Ivan- Petroli Fi Cycling Team

 

2013

1° Verona Stefano- G.S. Mastro Marco

2° Alberto Bettiol- G.S. Mastro Marco

3° Moggio Leonardo- Petroli Firenze

 

2014

1° Trosino Mirko – G.S.Mastromarco

2° Angelo Ra˜aele- Big Hunter Senese

3° Michele Viola- Altopack

 

2015

1° Martinelli Davide – Team Colpack

2° Corrà Marco- G.S. Mastromarco

3° Turrin Alex- G.S. Mastromarco

 

2016

1° Marco Corrà – G.S. Hopplà Petroli Firenze

2° Angelo Ra˜aelo- Team Frigos

3° Simone Bernardini- Malmantile Gaini

 

2017

1° Federico Burchio – G.S. Hopplà Petroli Firenze

2° Daniel Savini- G.S. Maltinti

3° Federico Sartor- Team Colpack

 

2018

1° Alessandro Covi – Team Colpack

2° Roberto Burbi – Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese

3° Filippo Rocchetti – Team Colpack